МАЧОВЕТЕ В РЕГИОНА
- 12:05, 26.11.2013
- 12:08, 26.11.2013
- 545
- 0
Б ОБЛАСТНА ИЗТОК
XII КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Войводиново - Рогош 3:0 сл.
Караджалово - Ясно поле 4:0
Скутаре - Любеново 4:0 сл.
Манолско Конаре - Поповица 2:2
Милево - Буково3:0 сл.
Бяла река - Православен 5:2
Дебър - Градина 0:2
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Милево 12 12 0 0 41:5 36
2. Скутаре 12 9 1 2 37:13 28
3. Поповица 12 8 2 2 34:13 26
4. Войводиново 12 8 0 4 36:18 24
5. Любеново 12 6 1 5 28:26 19
6. Буково 12 6 0 6 27:36 18
7. Ман Конаре 12 5 2 5 27:23 17
8. Градина 12 4 4 4 21:18 16
9. Бяла река 12 4 3 5 15:21 15
10. Рогош 12 3 4 5 24:20 13
11. Ясно поле 12 3 2 7 17:26 11
12. Дебър 12 3 1 8 11:28 10
13. Караджалово 12 3 0 9 24:26 9
14. Православен 12 0 0 12 5:74 0
Б ОБЛАСТНА ЗАПАД
XII КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Царацово - Бенковски 7:0
Кадиево - Белащица 2:2
Ново село - Стамболийски 0:0
Цалапица - Куртово Конаре 2:6
Брестовица - Костиево 1:0
Почиващи отбори: Радиново, Войсил
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Царацово 11 8 1 2 40:16 25
2. Брестовица 10 7 3 0 33:13 24
3. Ново село 10 7 2 1 24:9 23
4. Стамболийски 10 6 3 1 38:12 21
5. Войсил 10 5 2 3 21:18 17
6. Курт Конаре 10 5 1 4 30:26 16
7. Костиево 10 4 2 4 18:14 14
8. Цалапица 10 2 2 6 19:21 8
9. Белащица 10 1 4 5 8:20 7
10. Радиново 9 2 0 7 13:37 6
11. Бенковски 10 1 2 7 9:38 5
12. Кадиево 10 0 2 8 11:40 2
Б ОБЛАСТНА СЕВЕР
XII КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Брезово - Царимир 2:2
Старосел - Стрелци 2:1
Раковски - Ведраре 4:0
Труд - Войнягово 2:4
Граф Игнатиево - Строево 9:0
Крислово - Калековец 4:0 сл.
Почиващи отбори: Стряма
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Царимир 11 8 3 0 39:6 27
2. Раковски 11 7 2 2 44:21 23
3. Брезово 11 7 2 2 27:13 23
4. Старосел 11 7 1 3 25:12 22
5. Крислово 12 6 0 6 34:23 18
6. Ведраре 11 5 2 4 25:18 17
7. Войнягово 11 5 2 4 22:19 17
8. Труд 11 5 1 5 24:32 16
9. Гр. Игнатиево 11 4 3 4 30:25 15
10. Стряма 11 4 1 6 15:30 13
11. Строево 11 3 0 8 11:34 9
12. Калековец 11 2 1 8 9:36 7
13. Стрелци 11 0 0 11 4:40 0
Б ОБЛАСТНА ЮГ
XII КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Боянци - Садово 0:4
Ягодово - Конуш 6:1
Г. Воден - Избеглии 3:0 сл.
Стоево - Златовръх 2:2
Катуница - Лъки 3:2
Д. Воден - Нови извор 3:0 сл.
Почиващи отбори: Тополово
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Д. Воден 11 11 0 0 33:5 33
2. Г. Воден 11 9 1 1 27:7 28
3. Ягодово 11 7 2 2 46:22 23
4. Конуш 11 7 0 4 29:22 21
5. Катуница 11 5 2 4 28:26 17
6. Тополово 11 5 1 5 25:19 16
7. Избеглии 11 5 0 6 23:26 15
8. Нови извор 11 4 1 6 18:28 13
9. Садово 12 3 3 6 21:27 12
10. Лъки 11 3 0 8 16:27 9
11. Златовръх 11 1 4 6 12:28 7
12. Боянци 11 2 1 8 16:39 7
13. Стоево 11 1 3 7 11:29 6
ЮНОШИ СТАРША,
НАБОР 1995/96
XII КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Бенковски - Локомотив Пд отложен
Рудозем - Марица Пд 3:0
Родопа См - Арда 1:2
Евроколеж - Карлово отложен
Ардино - Димитровград 3:3
Брестник - Раковски 1:3
Хасково - Асеновец 1:0
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Евроколеж 9 8 1 0 48:9 25
2. Арда 10 8 1 1 29:14 25
3. Асеновец 10 6 1 3 20:13 19
4. Рудозем 10 5 1 4 17:14 16
5. Локомотив Пд 9 4 2 3 23:20 14
6. Хасково 8 4 1 3 14:8 13
7. Родопа См 9 4 0 5 14:16 12
8. Брестник 9 3 1 5 14:19 10
9. Марица Пд 10 3 0 7 14:29 9
10. Раковски 10 2 2 6 9:13 8
11. Димитровград 10 2 2 6 13:30 8
12. Ардино 10 1 2 7 23:53 5
ЮНОШИ МЛАДША,
НАБОР 1997/98
XIV КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Съединение - Рогош 5:2
Куклен - Карлово 1:4
Асеновец - Марица-2 Пд 1:0
Металик - Спартак-2 Пд 0:1
Марица-1 Пд - Белозем 2:3
Спартак-1 Пд - Брестник 1:0
Раковски - Ботев Пд 0:7
Локомотив Пд - Кричим 3:2
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Ботев Пд 13 13 0 0 74:4 39
2. Локомотив Пд 13 12 1 0 50:7 37
3. Асеновец 14 11 2 1 30:7 35
4. Спартак-2 Пд 13 10 0 3 45:19 30
5. Металик 13 8 2 3 20:14 26
6. Спартак-1 Пд 14 7 3 4 33:17 24
7. Кричим 14 7 1 6 27:25 22
8. Раковски 14 5 3 6 24:26 18
9. Съединение 13 5 2 6 24:29 17
10. Карлово 13 4 2 7 17:43 14
11. Марица-1 Пд 13 3 3 7 20:31 12
12. Марица-2 Пд 14 3 2 9 15:37 11
13. Куклен 14 3 1 10 13:40 10
14. Брестник 14 2 2 10 7:33 8
15. Белозем 13 2 0 11 13:29 6
16. Рогош 14 0 2 12 8:59 2
ДЕЦА А, НАБОР 1999
IX КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Марица Пд - Локомотив Пд 0:6
Маноле - Векта Пд 0:3 сл.
Ботев Пд - Девин 8:1
Родопа См - Първомай 3:0 сл.
Спартак Пд - Асеновец 1:0
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Векта Пд 8 8 0 0 32:3 24
2. Локомотив Пд 9 7 0 2 44:9 21
3. Ботев Пд 9 7 0 2 47:8 21
4. Асеновец 9 6 0 3 25:18 18
5. Спартак Пд 9 5 1 3 23:15 16
6. Марица Пд 9 4 0 5 15:27 12
7. Родопа См 9 2 1 6 7:15 7
8. Девин 9 2 0 7 12:54 6
9. Първомай 8 1 0 7 6:26 3
10. Маноле 9 1 0 8 3:39 3
ДЕЦА Б, НАБОР 2000
IX КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Ботев Пд - Хасково 13:0
Локомотив Пд - Стамболийски 2:0
Спартак Пд - Марица Пд 8:1
Металик - Родопея См 3:4
Ботев-2002 Пд - Карлово 3:0
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Ботев-2002 Пд 9 9 0 0 55:6 27
2. Ботев Пд 9 8 0 1 51:3 24
3. Спартак Пд 9 5 1 3 18:13 16
4. Локомотив Пд 8 5 0 3 18:9 15
5. Стамболийски 8 3 1 4 10:14 10
6. Карлово 8 2 4 2 12:15 10
7. Родопея См 9 3 1 5 12:16 10
8. Хасково 7 2 1 4 11:37 7
9. Марица Пд 8 1 0 7 11:63 3
10. Металик 9 0 0 9 12:34 0
ДЕЦА Б ЮГ,
НАБОР 2000
X КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Войсил - Брезово отложен
Евроколеж - Асеновец 8:2
Брестовица - Съединение 0:4
Костиево - Калояново 5:0
Брестник - Куклен 3:0
Почиващи отбори: Д. Воден
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Брестник 8 8 0 0 33:2 24
2. Евроколеж 8 6 0 2 52:8 18
3. Костиево 7 5 0 2 19:12 15
4. Куклен 7 4 1 2 12:9 13
5. Съединение 8 4 0 4 13:28 12
6. Д. Воден 8 3 2 3 23:19 11
7. Калояново 8 3 0 5 19:31 9
8. Асеновец 8 2 1 5 11:21 7
9. Войсил 8 2 0 6 6:17 6
10. Брестовица 8 0 0 8 2:43 0
ДЕЦА - ЦЕНТЪР,
НАБОР 2001
IX КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Локомотив-2 Пд - Белащица 12:1
Хасково - Асеновец 4:0
Брестник - Спартак Пд 2:0
Кричим - Ботев Пд 0:17
Марица Пд - Локомотив-1 Пд 1:10
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Ботев Пд 8 8 0 0 80:2 24
2. Локомотив-1 Пд 9 7 1 1 53:17 22
3. Локомотив-2 Пд 8 7 0 1 53:6 21
4. Хасково 9 6 1 2 36:14 19
5. Асеновец 9 4 0 5 19:19 12
6. Брестник 9 3 1 5 9:19 10
7. Спартак Пд 9 3 1 5 22:29 10
8. Марица Пд 9 2 1 6 12:46 7
9. Кричим 9 1 1 7 8:53 4
10. Белащица 9 0 0 9 5:92 0
ДЕЦА - ЦЕНТЪР
СЕВЕР, НАБОР 2001
IX КРЪГ, РЕЗУЛТАТИ
Строево - Раковски 1:5
Първомай - Хисаря 6:1
Болярци - Реал Пд 5:0
Металик - Карлово 6:1
Почиващи отбори: Брезово
ВРЕМЕННО КЛАСИРАНЕ
1. Раковски 8 7 1 0 52:14 22
2. Болярци 8 6 1 1 35:10 19
3. Металик 8 5 0 3 36:21 15
4. Първомай 8 4 1 3 25:19 13
5. Строево 8 4 1 3 24:18 13
6. Карлово 8 3 1 4 19:22 10
7. Реал Пд 8 2 1 5 7:26 7
8. Хисаря 8 1 0 7 8:46 3
9. Брезово 8 0 2 6 9:39 2
Водещи новини
Коментари
Отговор на коментара написан от Премахни